Staff
 Ambrose, Patty OT Paraeducator   AmbrosPA@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
 Ames, Gina  Kitchen Staff   AmesGA@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
 Atkinson, Amy  Support Center Teacher  atkinal@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
 Barrett, Jill  Sixth Grade Teacher  barretjr@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
 Beers, Rhonda  ELL Paraeducator  beersrd@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
 Berge, Nora  Speech Paraeducator  bergenf@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
 Bradshaw, Marcy  LAP Paraeducator  bradsmj@puyallup.k12.wa.us
   
 Buell, Julie  Office Manager  buelljm@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
 Christensen, Aubrey  Night Custodian  christal@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
 Clarendon, Kelly  Third Grade Teacher  ClarenKM@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
 Clerget-Pricco, Sara  Kindergarten Teacher  clergese@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
Connell, Margaret Librarian connemr@puyallup.k12.wa.us Schoology  
 Conway, Natalie  Sped Support Center Para  conwana@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
 Core, Jason Fifth  grade Teacher corejd@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
 Core, Rebekah Fourth grade Teacher corerf@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
 Dennison, Judy  School Support Paraeducator  dennija@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
Ernst, Lucie Title Paraeducator ernstla@puyallup.k12.wa.us Schoology  
Futch, Ozzie FOM futchoe@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
Gonzalez, Adriana First grade Teacher gonzaa@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
Haakons, Laurie Music Teacher haakolj@puyallup.k12.wa.us Schoology  
Halford, Gregory Counselor halfogj@puyallup.k12.wa.us Schoology  Webpage
 Hamilton, Lynn Fifth grade Teacher hamiltlk@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
 Hart, Rachel  Second grade Teacher  hartrd@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
Helling, Kari Principal hellikj@puyallup.k12.wa.us Schoology  
 Henry, Keri Support Center Teacher henrykm@puyallup.k12.wa.us       
 Keller, Mandy  Third grade Teacher  kelleml@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
 Kennedy, Teri Speech Therapist kennetl@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
 Kiechler, Danielle Resource Teacher kiechdm@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
 Kneeland, Gina Kitchen Staff kneelga@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
Laky, Jeannine Library Paraeducator lakyjk@puyallup.k12.wa.us Schoology  
Larkin, Cindy PE Teacher larkincl@puyallup.k12.wa.us Schoology  
McLaughlin, Florence Sped Support Center Para mclaugff@puyallup.k12.wa.us Schoology  
 Meach, Lawrena  Title Paraeducator  meachl@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
Millett, Deanna Kindergarten Teacher milled@puyallup.k12.wa.us Schoology  
Monge, Sophia Fourth Grade Teacher mongesm@puyallup.k12.wa.us Schoology  
Paul, Donna Sixth grade Teacher pauldm@puyallup.k12.wa.us Schoology  
 Prosser, Stephanie Third grade Teacher prosssl@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
Ray, Ruth School Support Para/Secretary rayrd@puyallup.k12.wa.us Schoology  
 Ribitsch, Jennifer  Sped Support Center Para  ribitjr@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
 Reed, Jacquie  LAP Paraeducator  reedjr@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
 Santana, Tina Second grade Teacher santakr@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
 Thaanum, Tianna First grade Teacher thaantm@puyallup.k12.wa.us    
Thompson, Wendy Title Paraeducator thompwk@puyallup.k12.wa.us Schoology  
Utti, Dawn Social Emotional Support Para uttidm@puyallup.k12.wa.us Schoology  
Woodke, Kyleen Second Grade Teacher woodkkf@puyallup.k12.wa.us Schoology  
 Zuehlsdorff, Kathy Title 1 Teacher zuehlska@puyallup.k12.wa.us